WHO Bathroom Warehouse
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
OLIVIA - STONE MONUMENT VANITY
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$393.40 - $1,043.00Stone Monument Visit our warehouses for more products and Discounts. Wall Hang or Free Standing with kicks.Constructed from the highest quality materials and finish. Featuring steel sided...$393.40 - $1,043.00 -
On Sale
OLIVIA - MATTE WHITE VANITY
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$450.80 - $1,100.40Visit our warehouses for more products and Discounts. Wall Hang or Free Standing with kicks.Constructed from the highest quality materials and finish. Featuring steel sided soft close...$450.80 - $1,100.40 -
On Sale
OLIVIA GLOSS BLACK VANITY
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$393.40 - $1,043.00Visit our warehouses for more products and Discounts. Wall Hang or Free Standing with kicks.Constructed from the highest quality materials and finish. Featuring steel sided soft close...$393.40 - $1,043.00 -
CLIFTON 1700 RIGHT CORNER BATH - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,390.00CLIFTON RIGHT CORNER BATH 1700mm – GLOSS WHITE Create a stylish and relaxing bathroom retreat with the Clifton Right Corner Bath. Designed with a smooth contemporary profile and gently rounded...16626$1,390.00 -
CHELSEA RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500 (510mm Height) - Gloss White
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00CHELSEA RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500mm – Gloss White Create a sleek and inviting bathroom retreat with the Chelsea Corner Bath by Olivia Ellen. Featuring a smooth curved profile and practical corner...12507$1,290.00 -
CHELSEA LEFT CORNER BATH 1500 (510mm Height) - Gloss White
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00CHELSEA LEFT CORNER BATH 1500mm – Gloss White Create a sleek and inviting bathroom retreat with the Chelsea Corner Bath by Olivia Ellen. Featuring a smooth curved profile and practical corner...12508$1,290.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,290.00Subtotal: -
YARRA FREESTANDING BATH MATTE WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,700.00 - $1,750.00YARRA FREESTANDING BATH - MATT WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY...$1,700.00 - $1,750.00 -
$295.00 -
On Sale
OLIVIA - GLOSS WHITE VANITY
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$393.40 - $1,043.00Visit our warehouses for more products and Discounts. Wall Hang or Free Standing with kicks.Constructed from the highest quality materials and finish. Featuring steel sided soft close runners.Cabinet...$393.40 - $1,043.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$393.40 - $1,043.00Subtotal: -
YARRA FREESTANDING BATH GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,240.00 - $1,490.00YARRA FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY...$1,240.00 - $1,490.00 -
WB-560 Bench Top Mount Basin 470x360x110 (White) - 13841
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$173.00High quality vitreous china bench mount basin.13841$173.00 -
On Sale
WB-559 Bench Top Mount Wash Basin (White) - 13840
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
Now: $121.20Was: $173.00High quality vitreous china bench mount basin. 430x430x135mm13840Now: $121.20Was: $173.00