CORNER BATHS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ATTICA NOOSA 1700 MATTE WHITE BTW MULTI-FIT BATH
Otti
$2,352.00NOOSA BACK TO WALL / CORNER BATH 1700mm Matte White NOOSA Bath design perfection ideal for Modern, Victorian and Hamptons-style bathrooms, making for a beautiful hero piece in any bathroom...ANBT-BW-1700-MW$2,352.00 -
On Sale
ATTICA NOOSA BACK TO WALL MULTI-FIT BATH GLOSS WHITE
Otti
$1,415.00 - $2,160.00NOOSA FLUTED BACK-TO-WALL BATH – GLOSS WHITE – NO OVERFLOW Bring texture and timeless elegance to your bathroom with the Noosa Fluted Back-to-Wall Bath from Otti’s Attica Collection. Featuring a...$1,415.00 - $2,160.00 -
CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH Gloss White
CE
$1,880.00 - $1,980.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Gloss White | 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand Transform your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, a stylish space-conscious design that combines the luxurious...$1,880.00 - $1,980.00 -
CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH Matt White
CE
$2,080.00 - $2,180.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Matte White | 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand Transform your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, a stylish space-conscious design that combines the luxurious...$2,080.00 - $2,180.00 -
CAPRI GROOVE RIGHT CORNER BATH MATTE BLACK
CE
$1,899.00 - $1,999.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Matte Black | 1500mm & 1700mm | Right Hand Make a bold statement in your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, combining contemporary styling with a practical...$1,899.00 - $1,999.00 -
CASEY CORNER BATH WITH OVERFLOW
CE
$1,299.00 - $1,399.00CASEY CORNER BATH – Gloss White | 1400mm, 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand | No Overflow Create a clean and contemporary bathroom space with the Casey Corner Bath, designed to combine the...$1,299.00 - $1,399.00 -
CASEY/MIA CORNER BATH
CE
$1,299.00 - $1,399.00CASEY CORNER BATH – Gloss White | 1400mm, 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand | No Overflow Create a clean and contemporary bathroom space with the Casey Corner Bath, designed to combine the...$1,299.00 - $1,399.00 -
CHELSEA LEFT CORNER BATH 1500 (510mm Height) - Gloss White
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00CHELSEA LEFT CORNER BATH 1500mm – Gloss White Create a sleek and inviting bathroom retreat with the Chelsea Corner Bath by Olivia Ellen. Featuring a smooth curved profile and practical corner...12508$1,290.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,290.00Subtotal: -
CHELSEA RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500 (510mm Height) - Gloss White
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00CHELSEA RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500mm – Gloss White Create a sleek and inviting bathroom retreat with the Chelsea Corner Bath by Olivia Ellen. Featuring a smooth curved profile and practical corner...12507$1,290.00 -
$1,250.00 -
CLIFTON 1400 RIGHT CORNER BATH GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,250.00CLIFTON RIGHT CORNER BATH 1400mm – GLOSS WHITE Create a stylish and practical bathroom retreat with the Clifton Right Corner Bath. Designed with a smooth contemporary profile and gently rounded...13881$1,250.00 -
$1,290.00