CORNER BATHS
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
CLIFTON 1700 RIGHT CORNER BATH - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,390.00CLIFTON RIGHT CORNER BATH 1700mm – GLOSS WHITE Create a stylish and relaxing bathroom retreat with the Clifton Right Corner Bath. Designed with a smooth contemporary profile and gently rounded...16626$1,390.00 -
CLIFTON RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500 - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00CLIFTON CORNER BATH - GLOSS WHITE (RIGHT) Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the...13883$1,290.00 -
$1,399.00 -
MALVERN CORNER BATH 1500 & 1700mm - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00 - $1,390.00MALVERN CORNER BATHÂ Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY handyman. Olivia...$1,290.00 - $1,390.00 -
MALVERN RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500 - MATT WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,590.00Absolute premium quality freestanding bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY handyman. The color goes all the way...12091$1,590.00 -
$1,350.00 -
MODICA 1400 RIGHT CORNER BATH GLOSS WHITE
BNK
$1,350.00Product Name: Modica Back to Corner Bathtub Product Code: BTI-1400R Size:1400(L) × 730(W) × 580(H) mm Finish: Gloss White Features · Material: Mitsubishi Premium Sanitary-grade Acrylic · Color:...BTI-1400R$1,350.00 -
MODICA 1500 LEFT CORNER BATH GLOSS WHITE
BNK
$1,350.00Product Description Product Name: Modica Back to Corner Bathtub Product Code: BTI-1500L Size: 1500(L) x 730(W) x 580(H)mm Finish: Gloss White Features · Material: Mitsubishi Premium Sanitary-grade...BTI-1500L$1,350.00 -
MODICA 1500 RIGHT CORNER BATH GLOSS WHITE
BNK
$1,350.00Product Name: Modica Back to Corner Bathtub Product Code: BTI-1500R Size: 1500(L) x 730(W) x 580(H) mm Finish: Gloss White Features · Material: Mitsubishi Premium Sanitary-grade Acrylic · Color:...BTI-1500R$1,350.00 -
MODICA 1700 LEFT CORNER BATH GLOSS WHITE
BNK
$1,450.00Product Description Product Name: Modica Back to Corner Bathtub Product Code: BTI-1700L Size: 1700(L) x 730(W) x 580(H) mm Finish: Gloss White Features · Material: Mitsubishi Premium...BTI-1700L$1,450.00 -
MODICA 1700 RIGHT CORNER BATH GLOSS WHITE
BNK
$1,450.00Product Description Product Name: Modica Back to Corner Bathtub Product Code: BTI-1700R Size: 1700(L) x 730(W) x 580(H) mm Finish: Gloss White Features · Material: Mitsubishi Premium...BTI-1700R$1,450.00 -
THEO MULTI FIT BATH
CE
$1,463.00 - $1,700.00POSEIDON THEO BACK TO WALL BATH NON OVERFLOW GLOSS WHITE (AVAILABLE IN 1000MM, 1200MM, 1300MM, 1400MM, 1500MM AND 1700MM) Also Available in Gloss White (With Overflow and Matte White...$1,463.00 - $1,700.00