SPRING BATHS

- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$1,250.00 -
CLIFTON 1400 RIGHT CORNER BATH GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,250.00CLIFTON RIGHT CORNER BATH 1400mm – GLOSS WHITE Create a stylish and practical bathroom retreat with the Clifton Right Corner Bath. Designed with a smooth contemporary profile and gently rounded...13881$1,250.00 -
$1,290.00 -
CLIFTON 1700 RIGHT CORNER BATH - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,390.00CLIFTON RIGHT CORNER BATH 1700mm – GLOSS WHITE Create a stylish and relaxing bathroom retreat with the Clifton Right Corner Bath. Designed with a smooth contemporary profile and gently rounded...16626$1,390.00 -
CLIFTON RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500 - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00CLIFTON CORNER BATH - GLOSS WHITE (RIGHT) Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the...13883$1,290.00 -
GEORGIE V-GROOVE FLUTED FREESTANDING BATH 1500 - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,350.0016897-1500-GW$1,350.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,350.00Subtotal: -
GEORGIE V-GROOVE FLUTED FREESTANDING BATH 1500 - MATTE WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,600.0016897-1500-MW$1,600.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,600.00Subtotal: -
MALVERN BACK TO WALL BATH 1550 - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,390.00MALVERN BACK TO WALL BATH - GLOSS WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY...13363$1,390.00 -
MALVERN CORNER BATH 1500 & 1700mm - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,290.00 - $1,390.00MALVERN CORNER BATHÂ Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY handyman. Olivia...$1,290.00 - $1,390.00 -
MALVERN RIGHT CORNER BATH 1500 - MATT WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,590.00Absolute premium quality freestanding bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY handyman. The color goes all the way...12091$1,590.00 -
YARRA FREESTANDING BATH GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,240.00 - $1,490.00YARRA FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY...$1,240.00 - $1,490.00 -
YARRA FREESTANDING BATH MATTE WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,700.00 - $1,750.00YARRA FREESTANDING BATH - MATT WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY...$1,700.00 - $1,750.00