CE
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE
CE
$1,430.00 - $1,573.00STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Made from premium sanitary grade acrylic 6mm sheeting, built to last with metal frame and...$1,430.00 - $1,573.00 -
CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH Matt White
CE
$2,080.00 - $2,180.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Matte White | 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand Transform your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, a stylish space-conscious design that combines the...$2,080.00 - $2,180.00 -
CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH Gloss White
CE
$1,880.00 - $1,980.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Gloss White | 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand Transform your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, a stylish space-conscious design that combines the...$1,880.00 - $1,980.00 -
BARI GROOVE BATH MATTE WHITE
CE
$2,080.00 - $2,180.00BARI GROOVE BACK-TO-WALL BATH – MATTE WHITE – NO OVERFLOW Bring soft contemporary styling and beautiful texture to your bathroom with the Bari Groove Back-to-Wall Bath. Featuring an...$2,080.00 - $2,180.00 -
BARI GROOVE BATH GLOSS WHITE
CE
$1,880.00 - $1,980.00BARI GROOVE BACK-TO-WALL BATH – GLOSS WHITE – NO OVERFLOW Add texture and contemporary elegance to your bathroom with the Bari Groove Back-to-Wall Bath. Featuring a beautifully curved...$1,880.00 - $1,980.00 -
CASCADE FLUTED ROUND BASIN GLOSS WHITE
CE
$154.00Description Product Code:BEL3636-GW Size:360*360*115mm Gloss White Waste: 32mm non overflow Product Details: Weight - 7.3kg Dimensions - 36 × 36 × 11...BEL3636-GW$154.00 -
STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - MATTE WHITE
CE
$1,815.00 - $1,936.00STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - MATTE WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Made from premium sanitary grade acrylic 6mm sheeting, built to last with metal frame and self supporting...$1,815.00 - $1,936.00 -
POLAR SLIMLINE 750x370 RIGHT HAND WALL HUNG PVC VANITY
CE
$561.00Please note: Vanity top is not included and must be purchased separately.P73RWH$561.00 -
POLAR SLIMLINE 750x370 LEFT HAND WALL HUNG PVC VANITY
CE
$561.00Please note: Vanity top is not included and must be purchased separately.P73LWH$561.00 -
POLAR SLIMLINE 600x370 WALL HUNG PVC VANITY
CE
$429.00Please note: Vanity top is not included and must be purchased separately.P63WH$429.00 -
POLAR PVC SLIMLINE (WALL HUNG) LEFT - 450x250mm
CE
$309.00Polar 450mm Slim Wall Hung Vanity – Left Hand – White The Polar 450mm Slim Wall Hung Vanity is a compact and practical option designed for smaller bathrooms, ensuites and powder rooms...P42LWH$309.00 -
POLAR PVC VANITY (WALL HUNG) DOUBLE - 1500mm
CE
$899.00Polar Wall Hung Vanity Range – White The Polar Wall Hung Vanity Range offers a clean, practical and versatile storage solution designed to suit a wide variety of bathrooms, ensuites and powder...P154DWH$899.00