BATHS

- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AVIS BACK TO WALL BATH - GLOSS WHITE
CE
$1,463.00 - $1,573.00AVIS BACK-TO-WALL BATH – GLOSS WHITE – NO OVERFLOW Bring clean, contemporary styling to your bathroom with the Avis Back-to-Wall Bath from Ceramic Exchange. Featuring a streamlined rectangular...$1,463.00 - $1,573.00 -
BARI BACK TO WALL GROOVE BATH- MATTE BLACK
CE
$1,899.00 - $1,999.00BARI GROOVE BACK-TO-WALL BATH – MATTE BLACK – NO OVERFLOW Make a bold statement in your bathroom with the Bari Groove Back-to-Wall Bath. Featuring an elegant oval profile combined with distinctive...$1,899.00 - $1,999.00 -
BARI GROOVE BATH GLOSS WHITE
CE
$1,880.00 - $1,980.00BARI GROOVE BACK-TO-WALL BATH – GLOSS WHITE – NO OVERFLOW Add texture and contemporary elegance to your bathroom with the Bari Groove Back-to-Wall Bath. Featuring a beautifully curved oval profile...$1,880.00 - $1,980.00 -
BARI GROOVE BATH MATTE WHITE
CE
$2,080.00 - $2,180.00BARI GROOVE BACK-TO-WALL BATH – MATTE WHITE – NO OVERFLOW Bring soft contemporary styling and beautiful texture to your bathroom with the Bari Groove Back-to-Wall Bath. Featuring an elegant oval...$2,080.00 - $2,180.00 -
Bondi Freestanding Bath Gloss White
Otti
$2,060.00BONDI FREESTANDING BATH 1700mm Gloss White BONDI Bath stands out from the rest, designed for Modern, Victorian and Hamptons style bathrooms, making for a beautiful hero piece in any bathroom...ABBT-1700$2,060.00 -
BONDI FREESTANDING BATH MATTE WHITE with OVERFLOW
Otti
$1,732.50Otti Attica Bondi Freestanding Bath 1700mm w/ Overflow Matte White ABBT-1700-MW-OF Model:Â ABBT-1700-MW-OF Finish:Â Matte White Features: BONDI Bath stands out from the rest, designed for Modern,...ABBT-1700-MW-OF$1,732.50 -
CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH Gloss White
CE
$1,880.00 - $1,980.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Gloss White | 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand Transform your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, a stylish space-conscious design that combines the luxurious...$1,880.00 - $1,980.00 -
CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH Matt White
CE
$2,080.00 - $2,180.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Matte White | 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand Transform your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, a stylish space-conscious design that combines the luxurious...$2,080.00 - $2,180.00 -
CAPRI GROOVE RIGHT CORNER BATH MATTE BLACK
CE
$1,899.00 - $1,999.00CAPRI GROOVE CORNER BATH – Matte Black | 1500mm & 1700mm | Right Hand Make a bold statement in your bathroom with the Capri Groove Corner Bath, combining contemporary styling with a practical...$1,899.00 - $1,999.00 -
CASCADE FREESTANDING BATHTUB MATTE BLACK 1700MM
CETO
$4,390.00CASCADE FREESTANDING BATH 1700mm – Matte Black With Overflow Make a striking statement in your bathroom with the Cascade Freestanding Bath, a beautifully sculpted design combining contemporary...CABT1700MB$4,390.00 -
CASCADE FREESTANDING BATHTUB MATTE WHITE 1700MM
CETO
$4,390.00CASCADE FREESTANDING BATH 1700mm – Matte White With Overflow Create a refined focal point in your bathroom with the Cascade Freestanding Bath, combining a smooth sculptural form with the premium...CABT1700MW$4,390.00 -
CASEY CORNER BATH WITH OVERFLOW
CE
$1,299.00 - $1,399.00CASEY CORNER BATH – Gloss White | 1400mm, 1500mm & 1700mm | Left or Right Hand | No Overflow Create a clean and contemporary bathroom space with the Casey Corner Bath, designed to combine the...$1,299.00 - $1,399.00