Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
ROTONDO 1200 FREESTANDING BATH GLOSS WHITE
BNK
$1,599.00BTZ-1200 Product Description Product Name: Rotondo Japanese Soaking Bath Product Code: BTZ-1200 Size: 1200(L) x 720(W) x 650(H) mm Finish: Gloss White Features · Material: Mitsubishi Premium...BTZ-1200$1,599.00 -
VEDA FREESTANDING BATH
CE
$1,562.00Veda Freestanding Bath Made from premium sanitary grade acrylic 6mm sheeting. Built to last with metal frame and self-supporting adjustable leveling Legs. 25mm edge, Pop up waste and pipe included...KBT-E$1,562.00 -
HAMPTON 1500 FREESTANDING BATH GLOSS WHITE with OVERFLOW
Otti
$1,515.00Otti Hampton Freestanding Bath 1500mmx750x560 w/ Overflow Gloss White OCBT-1500-OF Model:Â OCBT-1500-OF Finish:Â Gloss White Features: Size:Â 1500 x 750 x 560 Material:Â Premium Sanitary Grade...OCBT-1500-OF$1,515.00 -
HIGHETT 1500 FREESTANDING BATH GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,490.00HIGHETT FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITEÂ Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the...13361$1,490.00 -
GUBBIO FREESTANDING BATH 1680x780x660
NAGA
$1,450.00GUBBIO FREESTANDING ACYLIC BATHTUB 1700MM PRODUCT CODE: BTG-1700  Size: 1680(L) x 780(W) x 660(H) mm Finish: Gloss White Features · Material: Mitsubishi Premium Sanitary-grade Acrylic · Color:...BTG-1700$1,450.00 -
STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE
CE
$1,430.00 - $1,573.00STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Made from premium sanitary grade acrylic 6mm sheeting, built to last with metal frame and self supporting...$1,430.00 - $1,573.00 -
ALEXANDRA 1700 V-GROOVE - Freestanding Bath Gloss White
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,400.002023 new release! New Style - Vertical grooves LED strip light is not included.16623-1700$1,400.00 -
EVIE FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE
CE
$1,399.00 - $1,499.00EVIE FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE Product Features: Product Code: KBT-4-1500 | KBT-4-1700 Colour: Gloss White Size: 1500mm | 1700mm Type: Freestanding bath Non-Overflow Easy...$1,399.00 - $1,499.00 -
$1,399.00 - $1,499.00 -
GEORGIE V-GROOVE FLUTED FREESTANDING BATH 1500 - GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,350.0016897-1500-GW$1,350.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,350.00Subtotal: -
GUBBIO FREESTANDING BATH 1500x750x660
NAGA
$1,350.00GUBBIO FREESTANDING ACYLIC BATHTUB 1500MM PRODUCT CODE: BTG-1500 WARRANTIES:10 Years/ 1-year Labour FEATURES:· Material: Mitsubishi Premium sanitary-grade acrylic· Color: Gloss White· Capacity: 255...BTG-1500$1,350.00 -
YARRA FREESTANDING BATH GLOSS WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,240.00 - $1,490.00YARRA FREESTANDING BATH - GLOSS WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY...$1,240.00 - $1,490.00