Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
COMO GROOVE FREESTANDING BATHTUB GLOSS WHITE 1280MM
CETO
$1,899.00Product Type Free Standing Color Gloss White | Matte White Length 1280 mm Width 1280 mm Height 595mm <COGV1280GW$1,899.00 -
COMO FREESTANDING BATHTUB GLOSS WHITE 1280MM
CETO
$1,799.00Product Type Free Standing Color Gloss White | Matte White Length 1280 mm Width 1280 mm Height 595mm Material Acrylic Overflow Gloss White – No Matte White – Yes Plug & Waste Not included Product...CO1280GW-NF$1,799.00 -
EVIE FREESTANDING BATH - MATTE BLACK
CE
$1,699.00 - $1,799.00EVIE FREESTANDING BATH - MATT BACK AND WHITE Product Features: Product Code: MBBT-4-1500 | MBBT-4-1700 Colour: Matt Black and White Size: 1500mm | 1700mm Type: Freestanding bath Non-Overflow Easy...$1,699.00 - $1,799.00 -
CIVARO FLOOR STANDING MATTE WHITE PILLAR CABINET
Aulic
$1,447.00 - $1,775.00This stunning vanity features a sophisticated fluted cylinder base, offering a unique architectural touch that adds texture and depth to any bathroom. Crafted from premium-grade, durable timber...$1,447.00 - $1,775.00 -
YARRA FREESTANDING BATH MATTE WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,700.00 - $1,750.00YARRA FREESTANDING BATH - MATT WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Highest quality UV stabilised acrylic construction with fibreglass reinforcing. Can be easily installed by the DIY...$1,700.00 - $1,750.00 -
BONDI FREESTANDING BATH MATTE WHITE with OVERFLOW
Otti
$1,732.50Otti Attica Bondi Freestanding Bath 1700mm w/ Overflow Matte White ABBT-1700-MW-OF Model:Â ABBT-1700-MW-OF Finish:Â Matte White Features: BONDI Bath stands out from the rest, designed for Modern,...ABBT-1700-MW-OF$1,732.50 -
HAVANA FLOORSTANDING VANITY - SABLE WALNUT - 750x500mm
Otti
$1,701.00HAVANA SABLE WALNUTÂ 1200mm WALL HUNG VANITYHAF750SW$1,701.00 -
EVIE FREESTANDING BATH - MATT WHITE
CE
$1,599.00 - $1,699.00EVIE FREESTANDING BATH - MATT WHITE Product Features: Product Code: MWBT-4-1500 | MWBT-4-1700 Colour: Matt White Size: 1500mm | 1700mm Type: Freestanding bath Non-Overflow Easy...$1,599.00 - $1,699.00 -
STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - MATT BLACK AND WHITE
CE
$1,694.00 - $1,815.00STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - MATT BLACK AND WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Made from premium sanitary grade acrylic 6mm sheeting, built to last with metal frame and self supporting...$1,694.00 - $1,815.00 -
HAVANA FLOORSTANDING VANITY - SABLE WALNUT - 600x500mm
Otti
$1,601.00HAVANA SABLE WALNUT 600mm WALL HUNG VANITYHAF600SW$1,601.00 -
GEORGIE V-GROOVE FLUTED FREESTANDING BATH 1500 - MATTE WHITE
WHO Bathroom Warehouse
$1,600.0016897-1500-MW$1,600.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$1,600.00Subtotal: -
$1,599.00 - $1,699.00