Refine Search
Categories
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
HAVANA FLOORSTANDING VANITY - SABLE WALNUT - 1800x500mm
Otti
$3,003.00HAVANA SABLE WALNUTÂ 1200mm WALL HUNG VANITYHAF1800SW$3,003.00 -
ZEN SS316L OUTDOOR FREESTANDING SHOWER COLUMN - BN
Nero
$2,860.00Product Type: Twin ShowersProduct SKU: NR162205aBNColour: Brushed NickelMaterial: 316L Stainless SteelWELS Rating: Overhead Shower 3 Star, 8L/Min, Hand Shower Not star Rated , 7L/MinWELS Registration...NR162205ABN$2,860.00 -
ELLE - FREE STANDING OUTDOOR SHOWER BRUSHED NICKEL
Linkware
$2,833.00The Elle 316 Freestanding Twin Shower is Italian designed, offering smooth shapes and curves to provide a stunning Indoor or Outdoor Shower. With the strength of 316 Stainless Steel, it will...SST21602B$2,833.00 -
VARCELLI FLOOR STANDING VANITY
Aulic
$2,635.00 - $4,615.00VARCELLI FLOOR STANDING VANITY - CABINET ONLY The Varcelli floor-standing vanity brings a perfect balance of warmth and sophistication to your bathroom. Crafted from premium timber plywood, it...$2,635.00 - $4,615.00 -
LOVINA FLOOR STANDING VANITY
Aulic
$1,445.00 - $3,165.00The Lovina floor-standing vanity showcases natural sophistication with its Harvest Oak wave groove design. Its spacious stacked drawers offer versatile storage, while Hettich Quadro S soft-close...$1,445.00 - $3,165.00 -
$2,490.00 -
$2,290.00 -
COMO GROOVE FREESTANDING BATHTUB MATTE WHITE 1280MM
CETO
$2,099.00Description Product Type Free Standing Color Gloss White | Matte White Length 1280 mm Width 1280 mm Height 59COGV1280MW$2,099.00 -
Bondi Freestanding Bath Gloss White
Otti
$2,060.00BONDI FREESTANDING BATH 1700mm Gloss White BONDI Bath stands out from the rest, designed for Modern, Victorian and Hamptons style bathrooms, making for a beautiful hero piece in any bathroom...ABBT-1700$2,060.00 -
COMO FREESTANDING BATHTUB MATTE WHITE 1280MM
CETO
$1,999.00Product Type Free Standing Color Gloss White | Matte White Length 1280 mm Width 1280 mm Height 595mm Material Acrylic Overflow Gloss White – No Matte White – Yes Plug & Waste Not included Product...CO1280MW-OF$1,999.00 -
STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - MATTE WHITE
CE
$1,815.00 - $1,936.00STELLA FREESTANDING BATH - MATTE WHITE Absolute premium quality free standing bath. Made from premium sanitary grade acrylic 6mm sheeting, built to last with metal frame and self supporting...$1,815.00 - $1,936.00 -
ALLY FREESTANDING GROOVE BATH - MATTE BLACK
CE
$1,899.00 - $1,999.00ALLY GROOVE FREESTANDING BATH – MATTE BLACK Transform your bathroom with the bold, contemporary styling of the Ally Groove Freestanding Bath. Featuring a beautifully rounded oval shape and a...$1,899.00 - $1,999.00